Shoot Jack

12
Nov

My BIO

Posted in daily talk, my website  by Katrin Kozy

Hello guys! I think it is the right time for posting a bit more about myself :) yeah a bit selfish post now :) as I found out that list of my aliases is really really HUGE! See them all here :

Aliases: Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Kelly Norton, Katarina Hartlova, Tania Lesko, Kathy Karups, Snow Twistys, Katarina DDF, Katarina ATK, Katerina, Katrin, Katarina, Katka, Snowik, Snow, Angel, Katerina H, Katharina, Kathy, Kathy DD, Katerina Hartl

Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1985-09-19
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 117 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-37

xoxo yours Katrin from www.ClubKatrin.com

 

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

 
Miosotis Claribel Katrin Kozy Dominno Kristina Milan Aria Valentino Shelby Moon Angelina Valentine

    GFBusted.com - submit your ex Girlfriend and earn money $$$

Nikita Valentin personal BLOG    Adrianne Black personal BLOG    Adrianne Black personal website    Adrianne Black personal BLOG    Club Nikita Valentin
    Shelby Moon alias Rachel Donati    Carol Goldnerova personal website    Tasty Terry personal website    Official Incredible Pass Blog
    Tits and Ass Pass Official Blog    Lucy Rose Online    Katrin Kozy blog    Busty Dominno blog    Kristina Milan blog